Official All Time Catan Ranking of Thailand

1) Only official games with a referee authorized by Ninive Games are taken into account 

2) Only players with at least 3 games will be taken into account. This will be increased up to 10 gamesminimum over the next months.

3) Last Update: 13th of June 2015

RankNameSurnameNicknameØ Games WonØ Points / GameGames PlayedGames WonTotal PointsLast Game
1TrangSuwannasilpTrang77.78%9.56978630.5.2015
2TorstenR.Torsten66.67%8.8364539.5.2015
3PannikarRenupipatMim66.67%8.6764529.5.2015
4JamesWanJames60.00%9.0053459.5.2015
5ChrisBrownChris B.60.00%9.0053459.5.2015
6Den60.00%8.40534210.5.2014
7FabianWeinerFabi60.00%8.601068613.6.2015
8SravadiPdungsirisetYing60.00%8.60534313.6.2015
9StephenHunterStephen54.55%8.64116959.5.2015
10TarnpetchCharoanwoodtipongPetch50.00%8.50423413.6.2015
11WitchayutNiyomYen50.00%8.25423313.6.2015
12WorakittNavasakulkiatPete42.86%9.29736513.6.2015
13BenjapornSuwannasilpAim40.00%9.00524513.6.2015
14NattawutSorujthamakulMoo40.00%8.60524313.6.2015
15ErminIbrisimoviceErmin40.00%8.40524210.5.2014
16JiraBrownJira40.00%8.2052419.5.2015
17Boom40.00%8.00524010.5.2014
18JasonJason40.00%7.8052399.5.2015
19ThomasBeckinghamThomas40.00%7.40523710.5.2014
20SirichaiPurisoTaa37.50%8.061661296.6.2015
21ChanchaiLeelapanyalertKo33.33%8.11937313.6.2015
22YupaphornChaisathitJaa33.33%9.0031276.6.2015
23MatthewLucfyMatthew33.33%8.6762529.5.2015
24Intira33.33%8.5062519.5.2015
25ChalinthornThanChalinthorn33.33%8.1193739.5.2015
26WeerawatMungkungDui33.33%8.00312430.5.2015
27T-ratmPiamdamrongsakBank28.57%7.57725313.6.2015
28ThanitaPakjamsaiCartoon28.57%8.43725913.6.2015
29YupadeeThincheelongKuk25.00%8.38826713.6.2015
30Pim25.00%7.7541319.5.2015
31JettAhsleyJett25.00%7.25412910.5.2014
32TianHaiTian25.00%7.0082569.5.2015
33RobertMullarkyRob25.00%7.00412810.5.2014
34Su25.00%7.00412810.5.2014
35PetraGrafPetra25.00%7.0041289.5.2015
36First25.00%6.75412710.5.2014
37HossanaTolmanHossana25.00%6.50412610.5.2014
38TatjanaArtamonovaTatjana25.00%5.2541219.5.2015
39SupphasintSrianonantakitShida22.22%7.56926813.6.2015
40WinaiMahasanprasertLeng22.22%7.2292659.5.2015
41RatthapatSrifahRatthapat20.00%8.00514010.5.2014
42LoisUnderwoodLois20.00%7.80513910.5.2014
43Cindy20.00%7.60513810.5.2014
44Por20.00%7.40513710.5.2014
45RungradisChanjumpaJoke20.00%7.4051379.5.2015
46MicahWoodMicah20.00%7.20513610.5.2014
47Mc KinseyJordanMc Kinsey20.00%7.2051369.5.2015
48GaetanPatinierGaetan12.50%7.3881599.5.2015
49BenCollinsBen0.00%8.0040329.5.2015
50StevenFranklinSteven F.0.00%7.7540319.5.2015
51Bank0.00%7.7540319.5.2015
52JustinPongumpaiJustin0.00%7.7540319.5.2015
53WaihanSukanthaprukKam0.00%7.67302313.6.2015
54RickWatsonRick0.00%7.40503710.5.2014
55NirawitPhopanyasakTor0.00%7.25402930.5.2015
56SumaythangSrianonantakijMo0.00%7.00402813.6.2015
57TikhampornPholthongvichitDew0.00%7.0030216.6.2015
58FranckGinkoFranck0.00%6.8990629.5.2015
59Adam0.00%6.75402710.5.2014
60PattharaphumLertsirarangsanJump0.00%6.75402710.5.2014
61Dee0.00%6.50402610.5.2014
62Fame0.00%6.50402610.5.2014
63AndreyAndrey0.00%6.5040269.5.2015
64Ce0.00%6.5040269.5.2015
65TanyapornBoonchayaanantJan0.00%6.33301913.6.2015
66Jonah0.00%6.25402510.5.2014
67SupalerkKittithanasarnPae0.00%6.2540256.6.2015
68Jaa0.00%6.2540259.5.2015
69MichelPatinierMichel0.00%6.0040249.5.2015
70PoppatWongsuphaMuenmiles0.00%5.67301713.6.2015
71DomeSittiritMoggy0.00%5.67301730.5.2015
72QuentinPatinierQuentin0.00%5.5080449.5.2015
73NathapholPongsukcharoenkulHank0.00%5.50402210.5.2014
74BoonyacitBoonchayaanantBoon0.00%5.33301613.6.2015
75TeerachaiLimpanartphaisanTee0.00%5.00301513.6.2015
76RithironThaurobPop0.00%5.00201030.5.2015
77PathompongRuangkanarukMeen0.00%5.00201030.5.2015
78GonzaguePatinierGonzague0.00%4.8880399.5.2015
79JayRunsuangJay0.00%4.25401710.5.2014